Upcoming Schedule & Results

The view requested (3) is not available
No Event
No Event
No Event
Nov16
Final
vs. Mt. St. Vincent W, 55-45
@ Mahwah, N.J.
Nov17
Final
at Ramapo L, 60-58
At Ramapo Tip-Off Tournament
Nov20
Final
at Roger Williams W, 62-56
Nov26
Final
vs. Curry L, 60-48
Nov28
Final
at Elms W, 84-36
Nov29
Final
vs. Framingham St. W, 82-66
Dec1
Final
vs. Westfield St. W, 49-41
Dec4
Final
at Colby-Sawyer W, 60-58
Dec6
Final
vs. Nichols W, 68-38
Dec8
Final
vs. Endicott L, 58-54
Jan8
Final
vs. Middlebury L, 60-44
Jan10
Final
at Worcester St. W, 56-47
Jan12
Final
vs. St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 68-65
Jan15
Final
at Albertus Magnus W, 87-73
Jan17
Final
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) W, 60-49
Jan21
Final
at Norwich W, 79-52
Jan23
Final
at Anna Maria W, 78-38
Jan26
Final
vs. Emerson L, 65-64
Jan30
Final
at Rivier W, 87-70
Feb2
Final
at Lasell W, 67-24
Feb5
Final
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 65-39
Feb7
Final
at Mass.-Boston W, 61-49
Feb12
Final
vs. Mount Ida W, 67-48
Feb14
Final
vs. Simmons W, 74-49
Feb16
Final
at Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 56-35
Feb19
Final
vs. Emerson W, 62-54
GNAC Quarterfinals
Feb21
Final
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) W, 53-45
GNAC Tournament Semifinal
Feb23
Final
at Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 68-45
GNAC Championship
Feb27
Final - OT
vs. Endicott W, 50-48
ECAC Quarterfinals
Mar2
Final
vs. Wellesley W, 45-41
@ Castleton ECAC Semifinals
Mar3
Final
at Castleton L, 51-42
ECAC Final
Nov16
Final
vs. MIT W, 73-50
@ Regis College Regis College Tournament
Nov17
Final
vs. Sage W, 52-48
@ Regis College Tournament Championship
Nov21
Final
at Framingham St. L, 62-61
Nov23
Final
vs. Colby-Sawyer W, 63-45
Nov26
Final
vs. Roger Williams W, 71-56
Dec2
Final
at Curry L, 62-59
Dec7
Final
vs. Fitchburg St. W, 83-67
Jan6
Final
at Westfield St. L, 67-51
Jan11
Final
vs. Albertus Magnus W, 82-72
Jan14
Final
vs. Lasell W, 74-66
Jan18
Final
vs. Rivier L, 67-54
Jan20
Final
at St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 65-57
Jan23
Final
at Endicott L, 50-38
Jan25
Final
at Simmons W, 56-47
Jan28
Final
at Bridgewater St. L, 75-61
Jan30
Final
vs. Worcester St. W, 56-47
Feb1
Final
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 76-63
Feb4
Final
vs. Mass.-Boston L, 74-71
Feb6
Final
at Mount Ida W, 67-34
Feb8
Final - 2OT
at Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 61-57
Feb11
Final
at Middlebury W, 56-53
Feb15
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 54-50
Feb19
Final
vs. Anna Maria W, 56-51
Feb20
Final
vs. MCLA W, 65-52
Feb22
Final
vs. Norwich W, 78-61
Feb25
Final
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 59-45
GNAC Quarterfinals
Nov15
Final
vs. Yeshiva W, 96-49
@ Wheaton College
Nov16
Final
at Wheaton (Mass.) L, 77-59
Nov19
Final - OT
vs. Regis (Mass.) L, 73-70
Nov22
Final
at Colby-Sawyer L, 55-48
Nov25
Final
at Roger Williams W, 60-53
Dec4
Final
at Fitchburg St. L, 65-60
Dec6
Final
vs. Framingham St. L, 66-58
Dec28
Final
vs. Marietta L, 65-63
@ San Juan Shootout
Dec29
Final
vs. Wellesley W, 58-49
@ San Juan, Puerto Rico D3 San Juan Shootout
Jan5
Final
at Connecticut Col. L, 75-48
Jan8
Final
at Worcester St. L, 72-63
At WPI
Jan12
Final
vs. Curry L, 67-56
Jan17
Final
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 60-56
Jan19
Final
at Norwich W, 59-47
Jan22
Final
at Lasell W, 82-62
Jan25
Final
at Anna Maria W, 64-60
Rescheduled from 1/24
Jan29
Final
at Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 64-48
Jan31
Final
vs. St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 73-63
Feb3
Final
at Mass.-Boston L, 63-44
Feb7
Final
at Albertus Magnus W, 77-72
Feb12
Final
at MCLA W, 58-42
Feb14
Final
vs. Simmons W, 73-54
Feb17
Final
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) W, 68-51
Feb19
Final
at Rivier L, 72-55
Rescheduled from 2/10
Feb21
Final
vs. Mount Ida W, 72-55
Feb24
Final
vs. Rivier W, 60-45
GNAC Quarterfinals
Feb26
Final
at Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 66-65
GNAC semifinal
Nov14
Final
vs. Me.-Farmington W, 62-48
@ Boston, Mass. Emerson Tip-Off Tournament
Nov15
Final
vs. Framingham St. W, 68-54
@ Emerson College (Tip-Off Tournament) Emerson College Tip-Off Tournament
Nov19
Final
at Regis (Mass.) L, 51-41
Nov21
Final
vs. Colby-Sawyer W, 64-53
Nov29
Final
vs. Connecticut Col. L, 75-57
Dec3
Final
vs. Fitchburg St. W, 66-30
Dec5
Final
at Framingham St. L, 82-63
Dec8
Final
vs. Clark University W, 74-66
Dec12
Final
vs. Wentworth W, 65-49
Dec14
Final
vs. Springfield L, 74-71
Jan4
Final
vs. Worcester St. W, 78-61
Jan7
Final
vs. Pine Manor W, 84-68
Jan9
Final
at Simmons W, 65-52
Jan12
Final
at Curry L, 82-73
Jan16
Final
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 67-51
Jan18
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 68-50
Jan23
Final
vs. Lasell W, 85-63
Jan28
Final
vs. Anna Maria W, 73-45
Feb2
Final
vs. Mass.-Boston L, 64-46
Feb4
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 50-44
Feb6
Final
vs. Norwich W, 59-49
Feb9
Final
vs. Rivier W, 61-57
Feb13
Final
vs. Albertus Magnus W, 104-99
Senior Day
Feb16
Final
at St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 73-58
Feb20
Final
at Mount Ida W, 80-68
Feb23
Final
vs. Norwich W, 55-51
GNAC Quarterfinals
Feb25
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 74-58
GNAC Semfinals
Mar5
Final
at Western New Eng. L, 70-60
ECAC Semifinals
Aug19
3:00 PM
at Preseason Meeting - VB, MSOC, WSOC, WTEN
@ Sargent Hall 295
Aug22
3:00 PM
at Preseason Meeting - Cross Country
@ Ridgeway 400
Sep2
3:00 PM
at Preseason Meeting - MBB, WBB, MGolf, WGolf, MTEN
@ Sargent Hall 295
Sep2
4:30 PM
at Preseason Meeting - ICE, BASE, SOFT
@ Sargent Hall 295
Oct14
6:30 PM
at Athletics Hall of Fame
@ Sargent Hall
Oct15
12:00 PM
at #RamsFanFest
@ East Boston Memorial Park
Mar1
at White Ribbon Day
Aug18
3:30 pm
at Preseason Meeting - VB, MSOC, WSOC, XC
@ 20 Somerset
Sep5
5:15 PM
at Preseason Meeting - MBB, WBB, MGolf, WGolf, MTEN, BASE, ICE, SOFT, T&F
@ Sargent Hall Function Room, 1st Floor
Sep9
Postponed
at Glow Golf Tournament
@ Brookmeadow Country Club - Canton, Mass.
Sep17
at Dear World
Oct13
6:30 PM
at Athletics Hall of Fame
Oct14
12:00 PM
at #RamsFanFest
@ East Boston Memorial Park
Nov15
Final
at Salve Regina L, 52-50
Nov17
Final
vs. St. Joseph's (Brkln) W, 90-45
@ Mahwah, NJ - Bradley Center Roadrunner Tip-Off Tournament
Nov18
Final
at Ramapo W, 60-55
Roadrunner Tip-Off Tournament
Nov21
Final
vs. Colby-Sawyer L, 63-51
Nov27
Final
at Curry W, 72-57
Nov29
Final
at Lasell W, 57-36
Dec2
Final
vs. Mount Ida W, 84-61
Dec7
Final
at Fitchburg St. W, 69-61
Dec9
Final - OT
at Framingham St. W, 90-87
Dec12
Final
vs. Emerson W, 74-67
Jan6
Final
vs. Pine Manor W, 99-47
Jan11
Final
at Anna Maria W, 69-33
Jan13
Final
vs. Albertus Magnus W, 70-54
Jan18
Final
vs. Norwich W, 56-48
Jan20
Final
at Regis (Mass.) L, 58-50
Jan23
Final
vs. Simmons W, 61-45
Jan25
Final
at Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 70-67
Jan27
Final
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 82-79
Jan30
Final
at Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 81-55
Feb1
Final
vs. Anna Maria W, 92-57
Feb3
Final
at Mount Ida W, 65-56
Feb6
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 73-45
Feb10
Final
vs. Regis (Mass.) W, 75-71
Feb13
Final
at Rivier W, 52-37
Feb17
Final
vs. St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 80-60
Senior Day
Feb20
Final
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 68-46
GNAC Quarterfinals
Feb22
Final
at Emmanuel (Mass.) W, 73-68
GNAC Semifinals
Feb24
Final
at Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 73-59
GNAC Championship
Aug17
2:00 PM
at Preseason Meeting - Men's Soccer, Volleyball
@ Regan Gymnasium
Aug17
4:00 PM
at Preseason Meeting - Women's Soccer, Cross Country
@ Regan Gymnasium
Aug29
2:00 PM
at Preseason Meeting - Men's & Women's Golf, Women's Tennis
@ Regan Gymnasium
Sep4
4:00 PM
at Preseason Meeting - Men's Hockey, Men's Tennis, Track & Field
@ Regan Gymnasium
Sep4
2:00 PM
at Preseason Meeting - Baseball, Softball
@ Regan Gymnasium
Sep4
12:00 PM
at Preseason Meeting - Men's Basketball, Women's Basketball, Women's Hockey
@ Regan Gymnasium
Nov10
Final
vs. Western New Eng. L, 66-58
Nov12
Final
at Emerson W, 68-62
Nov14
Final
vs. Salve Regina W, 81-65
Nov17
Final
vs. Endicott W, 68-57
@ Tripp Athletic Center, Dartmouth, Mass. Lafrance Hospitality Classic
Nov18
Final
at Mass.-Dartmouth L, 79-64
Lafrance Hospitality Classic
Nov26
Final
vs. Curry W, 75-41
Nov29
Final - 2OT
at Bridgewater St. L, 68-58
Dec1
Final
at St. Joseph (Conn.) W, 57-45
Dec6
Final
vs. Fitchburg St. W, 74-71
Dec8
Final
vs. Framingham St. W, 76-63
Dec11
Final
at Clark University W, 62-49
Dec29
Final
vs. #4/6 Tufts L, 66-34
@ Naples, FL (Community School of Naples) Naples Shootout
Dec30
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 66-47
@ Naples, FL (Community School of Naples) Naples Shootout
Jan8
Final
vs. Rivier W, 78-63
Jan17
Final
at Norwich W, 59-49
Jan19
Final
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) W, 67-60
Jan22
Final
vs. Regis (Mass.) W, 70-56
Jan24
Final
vs. Anna Maria W, 87-61
Jan26
Final
at #11 Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 77-63
Jan29
Final
vs. Lasell W, 79-64
Jan31
Final
at Pine Manor W, 69-41
Feb2
Final
vs. Simmons W, 70-55
Senior Day
Feb9
Final
at Colby-Sawyer W, 63-54
Feb13
Final
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.) L, 73-63
Rescheduled from Feb. 12
Feb16
Final
at Albertus Magnus L, 68-62
Feb19
Final
vs. Anna Maria W, 68-58
GNAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Feb21
Final
at #10/8 Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 84-51
GNAC Tournament Semifinal
Nov8
Final
vs. Keene St. W, 59-50
Nov9
Final
at Western New Eng. L, 71-52
Nov12
Final
vs. Emerson L, 59-53
Nov20
7:00 PM
at Salve Regina
Nov23
1:00 PM
vs. Plymouth St.
Nov26
5:30 PM
at Curry
Dec4
6:00 PM
at Fitchburg St.
Dec7
1:00 PM
at Framingham St.
Dec10
7:00 PM
vs. Clark University
Dec12
5:00 PM
vs. Bridgewater St.
Jan4
1:00 PM
at Sage
Jan11
1:00 PM
vs. St. Joseph (Conn.)
Jan16
7:00 PM
vs. Albertus Magnus
Jan18
2:00 PM
at Lasell
Jan21
7:00 PM
at Anna Maria
Jan25
1:00 PM
vs. Wesleyan (Conn.)
Jan29
5:30 PM
at Johnson & Wales (RI)
Feb1
1:00 PM
at Emmanuel (Mass.)
Feb4
6:00 PM
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.)
Feb8
1:00 PM
at Eastern Nazarene
Feb12
8:00 PM
at Regis (Mass.)
Feb15
1:00 PM
vs. Norwich
Senior Day
Feb18
6:00 PM
vs. Colby-Sawyer
Feb22
3:00 PM
at Rivier
No Event
View Full Schedule